Designer Collection Sweet Bars 4.6" x 4.6" Matte Porcelain Tile

Save 30%

Free shipping for orders over $5,000 OR Call for better deals!

Delivering all over the US
Price:
Sale price$33.15/SF Regular price$47.36/SF
Floors Center BBB Business Review
Color: Biscuit
Size: 4.6" x 4.6"
Box Coverage: 4.36 sqft |  PCs/Carton: 15
Box Coverage: 4.36 sqft |  PCs/Carton: 15

Box Price: $144.53 Box Price: $144.53 Total Price: $144.53

Specifications:

Barcode: 130048
Barcode: 130049
PCs per Box: 15
PCs per Box: 15
Coverage Area: 4.36
Coverage Area: 4.36
UOM: SF
UOM: SF
Weight: 20.0 lb
Width: 4.6 inch
Length: 4.6 inch

Description

Designer Collection Design Sweet Bars 4.6x4.6 Matte Porcelain Tile delivers a softer, more contemporary finish in a compact square format. The matte surface provides understated elegance and smooth sophistication, making it an excellent choice for kitchens, bathrooms, and modern feature walls. Its durable porcelain body ensures lasting performance and timeless appeal.

Payment & Security

Ach Direct Debit Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.